От вчера:
Каролина Шпрем (Хър) - ЦВЕТАНА ПИРОНКОВА (Бъл) 0:6, 4:6
ЙЕЛЕНА ЯНКОВИЧ (Сър) - Ивон Мюсбургер (Ав) 6:1, 6:3
КИРСТЕН ФЛИПКЕНС (Бел) - Росана Риос (Пар) 6:3, 6:2
НАТАЛИ ДЕШИ (Фр) - Виктория Кутузова (Ук) 6:3, 6:0
Стефани Дюбоа (Кан) - АЙ СУГИЯМА (Яп) 0:6, 6:7
Сибил Бамер (Ав) - ЛУСИ САФАРОВА (Чех) 3:6, 1:6
Мелани Саут (Вбр) - МАРИОН БАРТОЛИ (Фр) 2:6, 4:6
НАДЯ ПЕТРОВА (Рус) - Ярослава Шведова (Каз) 6:3, 7:6
САНЯ МИРЗА (Инд) - Марта Домачовска (Пол) 6:1, 6:4
КАРИН КНАП (Ест) - Моника Вейнерт (Ав) 7:6, 6:4
Мария Кириленко (Рус) - САРА ЕРАНИ (Ит) 0:6, 4:6
ГАЛИНА ВОСКОБАЕВА (Каз) - Агнеш Шавай (Унг) 6:3, 3:6, 6:4
МОНИКА НИКУЛЕСКУ (Рум) - Кати О`Брайън (Вбр) 6:4, 6:4
Мария Камерин (Ит) - ЕДИНА ГОЛОВИЦ (Рум) 3:6, 6:2, 3:6
Магдалена Рибарикова (Слвк) - ВЕРА ЗВОНАРЬОВА (Рус) 6:7, 0:6
ДИНАРА САФИНА (Рус) - Ала Кудрявцева (Рус) 6:3, 6:4
Джулия Шруф (Гер) - ПАТРИЦИЯ МАЙЕР (Ав) 4:6, 1:6
КИМИКО ДАТЕ КРУМ (Яп) - Кая Канепи (Ест) 4:6, 6:4, 6:8
Мария Коритцева (Рус) - АЛИЗЕ КОРНЕ (Фр) 3:6, 4:6
КАРОЛИНЕ ВОЗНЯЧКИ (Дан) - Шахар Пеер (Изр) 6:3, 6:2
ВИРЖИНИЯ ПАСКУАЛ (Исп) - Мариана Марино (Кол) 6:3, 6:2
ЙЕЛЕНА ДОКИЧ (Авл) - Тамира Пашек (Ав) 6:2, 3:6, 6:4
Ан Кеотавонг (Вбр) - АНА ЧAКВЕТАДЗЕ (Рус) 1:6, 7:6, 1:6
АЛИСА КЛЕЙБАНОВА (Рус) - София Арвидсон (Шв) 7:5, 7:5
СТЕФАНИ КОЕН-АЛОРО (Фр) - Барбара Стричова (Чех) 6:3, 6:4
Янина Викмайер (Бел) - АЛБЕРТА БРИТАНИ (Ит) 4:6, 2:6
Джулия Гьоргес (Гер) - АНА ИВАНОВИЧ (Сър) 5:7, 3:6
Петра Четковска (Чех) - МАРИНА ЕРАКОВИЧ (НЗел) 4:6, 5:7
Джил Крейбас (САЩ) - МАТИЛДЕ ЙОХАНСОН (Фр) 2:6, 6:1, 5:7
АНДРЕА ПЕТКОВИЧ (Гер) - Катрин Воерле (Вбр) - Петкович продължава, тъй като Воерле се отказа при 7:5, 6:7, 0:4
ЕКАТЕРИНА МАКАРОВА (Рус) - Арван Резай (Фр) 1:6, 7:5, 6:4
ДАНИЕЛА ХАНТУХОВА (Слвк) - Кейси Делакуа (Авл) 7:6, 6:4
От днес:
КАРЛА НАВАРО (Исп) - Роберта Винчи (Ит) 7:5, 6:4
Мелани Оудин (САЩ) - АКГУЛ АМАНМУРАДОВА (Узб) 1:6, 4:6
МАРИЯ САНЧЕС (Исп) - Тамарин Танасугари(Тайл) 7:5, 6:3
АНАБЕЛ ГАРИГЕС (Исп) - Изабел Холанд (Авл) 6:1, 7:5
Елена Веснина (Рус) - ДЖУЛИ КОИН (Фр) 4:6, 6:4, 1:6
ДЖЕСИКА МУР (Авл) - Кристина Макхейл (САЩ) 1:6, 6:3, 9:7
ПАТИ ШНИДЕР (Швейц) - Кристина Младенович (Фр) 2:6, 6:4, 6:2
Ярмила Гайдошова (Авл) - ВИРЖИНИ РАЗАНО (Фр) 1:6, 7:6, 4:6
Су-Вей Ксие (Тайпе) - ЮНГ-ЯН ЧАН (Тайпе) 3:6, 3:6
Шанел Счиперс (ЮАР) - ДОМИНИКА ЦИБУЛКОВА(Слвк) 0:6, 0:6
Александра Возняк (Кан) - САБИНЕ ЛИСИЦКИ (Гер) 4:6, 3:6
Вера Душевина (Рус) - ИВЕТ БЕНЕШОВА (Чех) 4:6, 6:0, 2:6
Кристина Баройс (Гер) - Елена Дементиева (Рус) 6:7, 6:2, 1:6
СВЕТЛАНА КУЗНЕНЦОВА (Рус) - Анастасия Родионова (Авл) 6:2, 3:6, 6:3
ТАТЯНА МАЛЕК (Гер) - Aюми Морита (Яп) 7:6, 6:2
Никол Вайдишова (Чех) - СЕВЕРИН БРЕМОН (Фр) 2:6, 1:6
Оливия Роговска (Авл) - АЛЬОНА БОНДАРЕНКО (Укр) 7:5, 3:6, 2:6
ЖИ ЖЕН (Кит) - Камий Пен (Фр) 6:3, 6:3
Сорана Кристеа (Рум) - МЕЛИНДА ЧИНК (Унг) 2:6, 2:6
Екатерина Бичкова (Рус) - ЛУРДЕС ЛИНО (Исп) 3:6, 0:6
КАТЕРИНА БОНДАРЕНКО (Укр) - Агниешка Радванска (Пол) 7:6, 4:6, 6:1
ВИКТОРИЯ АЗАРЕНКА (Блрс) - Петра Квитова (Чех) 6:2, 6:1
ТАТЯНА ГАРБИН (Ит) - Анастасия Павлюченкова (Рус) 6:4, 2:6, 7:5
ЕЛЕНА БАЛТАЧА (Вбр) - Ана-Лена Грьонефелд (Гер) 6:1, 6:4
Олга Говорцова (Блрс) - АМЕЛИ МОРЕСМО (Фр) 4:6, 3:6
Франческа Скиавоне (Ит) - ШУАЙ ПЕН (Кит) 6:7, 1:6
Нурия Лагостера Вивес (Исп) - Сесил КАРАТАНЧЕВА (Бъл) 6:2, 1:6, 2:6
Анастасия Якимова (Блрс) - ЖИЗЕЛА ДУЛКО (Арж) 3:6, 7:5, 3:6
Мен Юан (Кит) - СЕРЕНА УИЛЯМС (САЩ) 3:6, 2:6
ВИНЪС УИЛЯМС (САЩ) - Анджелик Кербер (Гер) 6:3, 6:3
Мара Сантанджело (Ит) - ФЛАВИЯ ПЕНЕТА (Италия) 2:6, 7:5, 2:6
САМАНТА СТОСЪР (Авл) - Клара Закопалова (Чех) 7:6, 7:6
*Заб.: Тенисистките с главни букви продължават напред